Sig Sauer ROMEO-X

Sig Sauer ROMEO-X
Manufacturer:
Sig Sauer
Version:
Sig Sauer ROMEO-X
Type:
Sight
Overall Length:
1.83"
Weight:
1.15 oz.
Features:
Magnification: 1x, Objective Lens Diameter: 24 mm, Reticle Options: 2 MOA Dot, 32 MOA Circle, Circle/Dot

Sig Sauer Romeo X is a compact red dot sight with a 2 MOA dot, 12 brightness settings, and 20,000-hour battery life for pistols. Its unique low-profile mount, durable aluminum housing, fog-resistant lens, lightweight 1 oz design, water resistance, crisp reticle, and reliable performance ensure precision. Made in: Wilsonville, OR, USA.

All Sig Sauer ROMEO-X Versions

Sig Sauer Romeo-X 1x24mm
UPC:
798681699742
MPN:
SORX1231
Caliber:
Brand:
Sig Sauer
from $228.88
SIG SAUER Romeo-X Compact 1x Reflex Red Dot Sight
UPC:
798681696581
MPN:
SORX1260
Caliber:
Brand:
Sig Sauer
from $341.99
Sig Sauer ROMEO-X COMPACT 32 MOA Circle with 2 MOA Red Dot 1X - Black
from $359.99
Sig Sauer Romeo-X Compact Flat Dark Earth 2 MOA Circle-Dot
UPC:
798681697717
MPN:
SORX1202
Caliber:
Brand:
Sig Sauer
from $419.99
Sig Sauer Romeo-X Compact Rose Edition 2 MOA Red Dot Sight
UPC:
798681696574
MPN:
SORX1208
Caliber:
Brand:
Sig Sauer
from $429.99
ROMEO-X Open 6 MOA Dot Reticle Pro Footprint Black
UPC:
798681696550
MPN:
SORX1060
Caliber:
Brand:
Sig Sauer
from $429.99
SIG SAUER Romeo-X Pro 24mm Reflex Red Dot Sight
UPC:
798681688180
MPN:
SORX1000
Caliber:
Brand:
Sig Sauer
from $449.99
Sig Sauer Romeo-X Enclosed Compact 6 MOA Dot
UPC:
798681699391
MPN:
SORX1460
Caliber:
Brand:
Sig Sauer
from $479.99
Sig Sauer Electro-Optics Romeo-X Compact
UPC:
798681711628
MPN:
SORX1630
Caliber:
Brand:
Sig Sauer
from $529.99

Find offers for sale for Sig Sauer ROMEO-X

Product Price MPN Shipping Store
Sig Sauer ROMEO1PRO 1X30 MM Red Dot $349.99 - show more like this Optics Force
Sig Sauer Romeo4h and Juliet4 Combo Red Dot $409.99 - show more like this Optics Force
Sig Sauer Romeo1 1X30 mm Red Dot $299.00 - show more like this Optics Force
Sig Sauer Romeo2 1x30 mm Modular Reflex Sight $799.99 - show more like this Optics Force
Sig Sauer ROMEO 4XT PRO Compact Sight $579.99 - show more like this Optics Force
Sig Sauer Optics Romeo Msr and Juliet3 - Micro combo $419.99 - show more like this Optics Force
Sig Sauer Romeo-MSR And Juliet3 Micro Combo $419.99 - show more like this Optics Force
Sig Sauer Romeo1 Handgun Mounting Kit Glock Mos $69.99 - show more like this Optics Force
Sig Sauer Romeo2 Handgun Adapter Plate Glock Mos $29.99 - show more like this Optics Force
Sig Sauer Romeo-MDC Red Dot Sight 3 MOA Dot Black show all 19 offers $149.99 SORMDC30 show more like this Natchezss
Sig Sauer ROMEO 4XT-PRO Red Dot Sight show all 17 offers $521.99 SOR44001 show more like this Primary Arms
Sig Sauer Romeo-MSR Gen II, 2 MOA, Green Dot Sight show all 18 offers $99.99 SORMSR102 show more like this 14.95 BH Armory
Sig Sauer ROMEO5 Gen II Juliet3-Micro Combo Kit show all 12 offers $249.99 SORJ5101 show more like this 14.95 BH Armory
SIG Sauer ROMEO 8T AMR Rifle Red Dot Sight show all 20 offers $629.99 SOR8T101 show more like this Primary Arms
Sig Sauer Electro-Optics SOR81001 Romeo8H 1x 38mm 2 MOA Ballistic Circle/Red Dot CR123A Lithium Black show all 17 offers MAP SOR81001 show more like this 8.95 Gman Sport
Scroll to top